Season Fixtures

Season 2 Fixtures

August 2021 - November 2021

August 2021

Saturday 28th August

Watch Highlights
DIV2 - R1 3:00 pm Team Avidity vs Dungeon Crawlers 1-3
DIV3 - R1 3:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Team Clarity 1-3
DIV2 - R1 4:00 pm NoLimits vs Phantoms 1-3
DIV3 - R1 4:00 pm Full Eclipse vs Rapid Fire Esports 0-3
DIV1 - R1 5:00 pm Monterrey Esports vs Locusts 3-0
DIV2 - R1 5:00 pm Nowhere in America vs Viper Northstars 1-3
DIV3 - R1 5:00 pm Team Flare B vs Milk Gang 3-0
DIV1 - R1 6:00 pm WaveRunners vs N7 Phantoms A 0-3
DIV1 - R1 7:00 pm Kryix vs UAB 1-3

Sunday 29th August

Watch Highlights
DIV2 - R1 3:00 pm Dynamic vs Team Flare A 0-3
DIV3 - R1 3:00 pm BT1 Esports vs Overland Esports 0-3
DIV1 - R1 4:00 pm Shock Esports vs Inferno 1-3
DIV2 - R1 4:00 pm Power Gaming vs DirtyBird Gaming 3-0
DIV3 - R1 4:00 pm Goobers vs Exo 2-3
DIV1 - R1 5:00 pm Shady Shoals vs Reign Esports 3-1
DIV2 - R1 5:00 pm Carsenal vs Tribe 1-3
DIV3 - R1 5:00 pm Heatwave vs V Squad 3-0
DIV1 - R1 6:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs Rectify Swarm 3-0

September 2021

Thursday 2nd September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R2 5:00 pm N7 Phantoms A vs Locusts 3-2
DIV2 - R2 5:00 pm Nowhere in America vs NoLimits 3-2
DIV3 - R2 5:00 pm Goobers vs Milk Gang 3-1
DIV1 - R2 6:00 pm Shock Esports vs UAB 3-0
DIV2 - R2 6:00 pm Team Avidity vs Phantoms 3-1
DIV3 - R2 7:30 pm V Squad vs Team Clarity 0-3

Friday 3rd September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R2 5:00 pm WaveRunners vs Rectify Swarm 0-3
DIV2 - R2 5:00 pm Dynamic vs Dungeon Crawlers 1-3
DIV3 - R2 5:00 pm BT1 Esports vs Full Eclipse 0-3
DIV1 - R2 6:00 pm Monterrey Esports vs Reign Esports 3-2
DIV2 - R2 6:00 pm Power Gaming vs Viper Northstars 3-2
DIV3 - R2 6:00 pm Heatwave vs Exo 3-1

Saturday 4th September

Watch Highlights
DIV3 - R2 3:00 pm Team Flare B vs Rapid Fire Esports 3-0
DIV2 - R2 4:00 pm Tribe vs DirtyBird Gaming 3-1
DIV1 - R2 5:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs Inferno 3-2

Sunday 5th September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R2 5:00 pm Shady Shoals vs Kryix 3-0
DIV2 - R2 5:00 pm Carsenal vs Team Flare A 0-3
DIV3 - R2 5:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Overland Esports 2-3

Thursday 9th September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R3 5:00 pm Monterrey Esports vs Kryix 3-0
DIV2 - R3 5:00 pm Dynamic vs Team Avidity 0-3
DIV2 - R3 6:00 pm Power Gaming vs NoLimits 0-3
DIV3 - R3 6:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Full Eclipse 1-3

Friday 10th September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R3 5:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs Shock Esports 3-0
DIV1 - R3 5:00 pm N7 Phantoms A vs Reign Esports 2-3
DIV2 - R3 5:00 pm Nowhere in America vs Phantoms 1-3
DIV3 - R3 5:00 pm Heatwave vs Milk Gang 3-0
DIV1 - R3 6:00 pm WaveRunners vs Inferno 0-3
DIV2 - R3 6:00 pm Carsenal vs Dungeon Crawlers 3-0

Saturday 11th September

Watch Highlights
DIV3 - R3 3:00 pm Goobers vs Team Flare B 2-3
DIV2 - R3 4:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs Team Flare A 0-3
DIV1 - R3 5:00 pm Shady Shoals vs UAB 0-3

Sunday 12th September

Watch Highlights
DIV2 - R3 2:00 pm Tribe vs Viper Northstars 3-1
DIV1 - R3 5:00 pm Locusts vs Rectify Swarm 3-0
DIV3 - R3 5:00 pm V Squad vs Overland Esports 0-3
DIV3 - R3 5:00 pm Team Clarity vs Exo 0-3
DIV3 - R3 9:00 pm BT1 Esports vs Rapid Fire Esports 0-3

Thursday 16th September

Watch Highlights
DIV3 - R4 5:00 pm V Squad vs Full Eclipse 1-3
DIV1 - R4 6:00 pm N7 Phantoms A vs Kryix 0-3
DIV2 - R4 6:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs Dungeon Crawlers 0-3

Friday 17th September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R4 6:00 pm WaveRunners vs Shock Esports 0-3

Saturday 18th September

Watch Highlights
DIV2 - R4 12:00 pm Team Flare A vs Viper Northstars 3-0
DIV3 - R4 3:00 pm Heatwave vs Team Flare B 2-3
DIV2 - R4 4:00 pm Power Gaming vs Nowhere in America 2-3
DIV1 - R4 5:00 pm Locusts vs Inferno 2-3
DIV2 - R4 5:00 pm Carsenal vs Team Avidity 3-1
DIV3 - R4 6:30 pm Team Clarity vs Milk Gang 3-0
DIV3 - R4 7:00 pm Goobers vs Rapid Fire Esports 0-3
DIV3 - R4 7:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs BT1 Esports 3-0
DIV2 - R4 11:00 pm Dynamic vs Phantoms 0-3

Sunday 19th September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R4 5:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs UAB 0-3
DIV2 - R4 5:00 pm Tribe vs NoLimits 3-0
DIV3 - R4 5:00 pm Exo vs Overland Esports 1-3
DIV1 - R4 7:00 pm Rectify Swarm vs Reign Esports 0-3
DIV1 - R4 8:30 pm Monterrey Esports vs Shady Shoals 3-1

Thursday 23rd September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R5 5:00 pm N7 Phantoms A vs Shady Shoals 0-3
DIV1 - R5 10:30 pm Monterrey Esports vs UAB 3-1

Friday 24th September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R5 5:00 pm Locusts vs Shock Esports 3-1
DIV2 - R5 5:00 pm Tribe vs Nowhere in America 0-3
DIV3 - R5 5:00 pm Exo vs Full Eclipse 3-2
DIV3 - R5 6:00 pm Team Clarity vs Team Flare B 1-3
DIV2 - R5 9:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs Team Avidity 3-0

Saturday 25th September

Watch Highlights
DIV3 - R5 3:00 pm V Squad vs BT1 Esports 0-3
DIV2 - R5 4:00 pm Team Flare A vs NoLimits 3-1
DIV2 - R5 4:00 pm Viper Northstars vs Dungeon Crawlers 0-3
DIV1 - R5 5:00 pm Reign Esports vs Inferno 0-3
DIV3 - R5 5:00 pm Heatwave vs Goobers 3-1

Sunday 26th September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R5 5:00 pm WaveRunners vs Davy Jones Locker 2-3
DIV1 - R5 5:00 pm Rectify Swarm vs Kryix 1-3
DIV2 - R5 5:00 pm Carsenal vs Dynamic 3-0
DIV3 - R5 5:00 pm Overland Esports vs Milk Gang 3-1
DIV3 - R5 6:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Rapid Fire Esports 1-3
DIV2 - R5 10:00 pm Power Gaming vs Phantoms 3-1

Thursday 30th September

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R6 5:00 pm Inferno vs Kryix 3-0
DIV2 - R6 5:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs NoLimits 3-1
DIV3 - R6 5:00 pm V Squad vs Frost-Reboot 0-3
DIV1 - R6 6:00 pm WaveRunners vs UAB 0-3
DIV2 - R6 9:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs Dynamic 3-0

October 2021

Friday 1st October

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R6 5:00 pm N7 Phantoms A vs Monterrey Esports 0-3
DIV1 - R6 6:00 pm Reign Esports vs Shock Esports 3-1
DIV3 - R6 6:00 pm Team Clarity vs Goobers 0-3
DIV2 - R6 8:00 pm Team Flare A vs Nowhere in America 3-1

Saturday 2nd October

Watch Highlights
DIV2 - R6 1:30 pm Carsenal vs Phantoms 2-3
DIV3 - R6 3:00 pm Exo vs BT1 Esports 3-2
DIV3 - R6 3:00 pm Milk Gang vs Full Eclipse 1-3
DIV2 - R6 4:00 pm Viper Northstars vs Team Avidity 1-3
DIV1 - R6 5:00 pm Locusts vs Davy Jones Locker 0-3
DIV3 - R6 7:00 pm Heatwave vs Rapid Fire Esports 2-3

Sunday 3rd October

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R6 5:00 pm Rectify Swarm vs Shady Shoals 3-0
DIV2 - R6 5:00 pm Tribe vs Power Gaming 3-0
DIV3 - R6 5:30 pm Overland Esports vs Team Flare B 0-3
DIV2 - R7 7:00 pm Team Flare A vs Power Gaming 3-0

Wednesday 6th October

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R7 9:00 pm Inferno vs Shady Shoals 3-1

Thursday 7th October

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R7 5:00 pm Locusts vs WaveRunners 3-0
DIV3 - R7 6:00 pm Overland Esports vs Goobers 3-0

Friday 8th October

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R7 5:00 pm Kryix vs Shock Esports 3-0
DIV3 - R7 5:00 pm Full Eclipse vs Team Flare B 0-3
DIV3 - R7 6:00 pm Milk Gang vs BT1 Esports 3-1
DIV2 - R7 10:30 pm NoLimits vs Team Avidity 3-0

Saturday 9th October

Watch Highlights
DIV3 - R7 3:00 pm Exo vs Frost-Reboot 3-0
DIV2 - R7 4:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs Carsenal 3-2
DIV2 - R7 4:00 pm Viper Northstars vs Dynamic 3-2
DIV2 - R7 4:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs Nowhere in America 3-0
DIV1 - R7 5:00 pm N7 Phantoms A vs UAB 0-3
DIV1 - R7 5:00 pm Rectify Swarm vs Monterrey Esports 0-3
DIV3 - R7 7:30 pm Team Clarity vs Heatwave 0-3

Sunday 10th October

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R7 5:00 pm Reign Esports vs Davy Jones Locker 0-3
DIV2 - R7 7:00 pm Tribe vs Phantoms 3-1
DIV3 - R7 7:00 pm V Squad vs Rapid Fire Esports 0-3

Thursday 14th October

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R8 5:00 pm Inferno vs Monterrey Esports 2-3
DIV2 - R8 5:00 pm Viper Northstars vs Carsenal 3-0
DIV3 - R8 5:00 pm Milk Gang vs Frost-Reboot 3-0
DIV3 - R8 6:00 pm Exo vs V Squad 3-0

Friday 15th October

Watch Highlights
DIV1 - R8 5:00 pm Locusts vs UAB 3-3
DIV2 - R8 5:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs Phantoms 3-2
DIV1 - R8 6:00 pm Rectify Swarm vs N7 Phantoms A 3-0
DIV3 - R8 6:00 pm Team Flare B vs BT1 Esports 3-0
DIV1 - R8 7:00 pm Kryix vs Davy Jones Locker 0-3

Saturday 16th October

Watch Highlights
DIV2 - R8 2:00 pm Team Flare A vs Tribe 3-1
DIV3 - R8 3:00 pm Full Eclipse vs Goobers 3-2
DIV2 - R8 4:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs Power Gaming 3-2
DIV1 - R8 5:00 pm Shock Esports vs Shady Shoals 3-1
DIV2 - R8 9:00 pm Team Avidity vs Nowhere in America 2-3

Sunday 17th October

Watch Highlights
DIV3 - R8 2:00 pm Overland Esports vs Heatwave 0-3
DIV1 - R8 5:00 pm Reign Esports vs WaveRunners 3-0
DIV2 - R8 5:00 pm NoLimits vs Dynamic 3-0
DIV3 - R8 5:00 pm Team Clarity vs Rapid Fire Esports 1-3

Thursday 21st October

Watch Live
DIV1 - R9 5:00 pm Shady Shoals vs Davy Jones Locker -/-
DIV2 - R9 5:00 pm Nowhere in America vs Dynamic -/-
DIV3 - R9 5:00 pm Full Eclipse vs Heatwave -/-
DIV2 - R9 6:00 pm Team Avidity vs Power Gaming -/-
DIV3 - R9 6:00 pm Exo vs Rapid Fire Esports -/-
DIV1 - R9 7:00 pm Shock Esports vs Monterrey Esports -/-

Friday 22nd October

Watch Live
DIV1 - R9 5:00 pm Inferno vs N7 Phantoms A -/-
DIV2 - R9 5:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs Tribe -/-
DIV3 - R9 5:00 pm BT1 Esports vs Goobers -/-
DIV1 - R9 6:00 pm Rectify Swarm vs UAB -/-
DIV2 - R9 6:00 pm Viper Northstars vs DirtyBird Gaming -/-
DIV3 - R9 6:00 pm Milk Gang vs V Squad -/-

Saturday 23rd October

Watch Live
DIV3 - R9 3:00 pm Team Flare B vs Frost-Reboot -/-
DIV2 - R9 4:00 pm NoLimits vs Carsenal -/-
DIV1 - R9 5:00 pm Reign Esports vs Locusts -/-

Sunday 24th October

Watch Live
DIV2 - R9 4:00 pm Team Flare A vs Phantoms -/-
DIV1 - R9 5:00 pm Kryix vs WaveRunners -/-
DIV3 - R9 5:00 pm Overland Esports vs Team Clarity -/-

Thursday 28th October

DIV1 - R10 5:00 pm Kryix vs Locusts -/-
DIV2 - R10 5:00 pm Team Avidity vs Tribe -/-
DIV3 - R10 5:00 pm Team Flare B vs V Squad -/-
DIV1 - R10 6:00 pm Shock Esports vs N7 Phantoms A -/-
DIV2 - R10 6:00 pm Dynamic vs Power Gaming -/-
DIV3 - R10 6:00 pm Milk Gang vs Exo -/-

Friday 29th October

DIV1 - R10 5:00 pm Inferno vs Rectify Swarm -/-
DIV2 - R10 5:00 pm NoLimits vs DirtyBird Gaming -/-
DIV3 - R10 5:00 pm Goobers vs Frost-Reboot -/-
DIV1 - R10 6:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs Monterrey Esports -/-
DIV2 - R10 6:00 pm Nowhere in America vs Carsenal -/-
DIV3 - R10 6:00 pm Overland Esports vs Rapid Fire Esports -/-

Saturday 30th October

DIV3 - R10 3:00 pm BT1 Esports vs Heatwave -/-
DIV2 - R10 4:00 pm Viper Northstars vs Phantoms -/-
DIV1 - R10 5:00 pm Shady Shoals vs WaveRunners -/-

Sunday 31st October

DIV1 - R10 5:00 pm Reign Esports vs UAB -/-
DIV2 - R10 5:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs Team Flare A -/-
DIV3 - R10 5:00 pm Full Eclipse vs Team Clarity -/-

November 2021

Thursday 4th November

DIV1 - R11 5:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs N7 Phantoms A -/-
DIV2 - R11 5:00 pm Nowhere in America vs DirtyBird Gaming -/-
DIV3 - R11 5:00 pm Full Eclipse vs Overland Esports -/-
DIV1 - R11 6:00 pm Monterrey Esports vs WaveRunners -/-
DIV2 - R11 6:00 pm Dynamic vs Tribe -/-
DIV3 - R11 6:00 pm Goobers vs V Squad -/-

Friday 5th November

DIV1 - R11 5:00 pm Kryix vs Reign Esports -/-
DIV2 - R11 5:00 pm Power Gaming vs Carsenal -/-
DIV3 - R11 5:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Heatwave -/-
DIV1 - R11 6:00 pm Shady Shoals vs Locusts -/-
DIV2 - R11 6:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs Phantoms -/-
DIV3 - R11 6:00 pm BT1 Esports vs Team Clarity -/-

Saturday 6th November

DIV3 - R11 3:00 pm Milk Gang vs Rapid Fire Esports -/-
DIV2 - R11 4:00 pm Team Avidity vs Team Flare A -/-
DIV1 - R11 5:00 pm Inferno vs UAB -/-

Sunday 7th November

DIV1 - R11 5:00 pm Shock Esports vs Rectify Swarm -/-
DIV2 - R11 5:00 pm NoLimits vs Viper Northstars -/-
DIV3 - R11 5:00 pm Team Flare B vs Exo -/-