Season Fixtures

Season 3 Fixtures

January 2022 - April 2022

January 2022

Saturday 22nd January

Watch Live
DIV3 - R1 3:00 pm Synergy vs The Barbershop 0-3
DIV2 - R1 4:00 pm Team Avidity vs RF White 3-0
DIV3 - R1 5:00 pm Milk Gang vs Hydra B 0-3
DIV2 - R1 6:00 pm UCA Bears vs DirtyBird Gaming 2-3

Sunday 23rd January

Watch Live
DIV2 - R1 3:00 pm Nowhere in America vs Team Flare B 0-3
DIV2 - R1 4:00 pm Sixth Sense vs RF Viper -/-
DIV3 - R1 5:00 pm Atlantis vs Chaotic Neutral 3-1
DIV2 - R1 6:00 pm Z3 Esports vs Team Phoenix 1-3
DIV3 - R1 6:00 pm Sofa King Cool vs BT1 Esports 0-3
DIV3 - R1 6:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Goobers 3-0
DIV3 - R1 6:00 pm Overland Esports vs RF Black 3-2

Wednesday 26th January

Watch Live
DIV2 - R1 8:00 pm Hydra A vs Dungeon Crawlers 1-3

Thursday 27th January

DIV1 - R2 5:00 pm UAB vs Kryix -/-
DIV2 - R2 5:00 pm Nowhere in America vs Team Phoenix -/-
DIV3 - R2 5:00 pm Sofa King Cool vs Chaotic Neutral -/-
DIV1 - R2 6:00 pm Locusts vs Shock Esports -/-
DIV2 - R2 6:00 pm Hydra A vs Team Flare B -/-
DIV3 - R2 6:00 pm Synergy vs RF Black -/-

Friday 28th January

Watch Live
DIV1 - R1 5:00 pm Homeless vs American Halftime -/-
DIV1 - R1 5:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs Shock Esports -/-
DIV1 - R1 5:00 pm Tribe vs Inferno -/-
DIV1 - R2 5:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs Homeless -/-
DIV2 - R2 5:00 pm Z3 Esports vs RF White -/-
DIV3 - R2 5:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Atlantis -/-
DIV1 - R1 6:00 pm Monterrey Esports vs Team Vitriolic -/-
DIV1 - R1 6:00 pm Locusts vs Kryix -/-
DIV1 - R2 6:00 pm Monterrey Esports vs American Halftime -/-
DIV2 - R2 6:00 pm Sixth Sense vs DirtyBird Gaming -/-
DIV3 - R2 6:00 pm Milk Gang vs Goobers -/-
DIV1 - R1 8:00 pm New Haven Esports vs UAB -/-

Saturday 29th January

DIV3 - R2 3:00 pm Overland Esports vs BT1 Esports -/-
DIV2 - R2 4:00 pm UCA Bears vs Team Avidity -/-
DIV1 - R2 5:00 pm New Haven Esports vs Inferno -/-

Sunday 30th January

DIV1 - R2 5:00 pm Tribe vs Team Vitriolic -/-
DIV2 - R2 5:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs RF Viper -/-
DIV3 - R2 5:00 pm The Barbershop vs Hydra B -/-

February 2022

Thursday 3rd February

DIV1 - R3 5:00 pm Tribe vs Monterrey Esports -/-
DIV2 - R3 5:00 pm UCA Bears vs RF White -/-
DIV3 - R3 5:00 pm The Barbershop vs Goobers -/-
DIV1 - R3 6:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs American Halftime -/-
DIV2 - R3 6:00 pm Sixth Sense vs Team Avidity -/-
DIV3 - R3 6:00 pm Milk Gang vs Atlantis -/-

Friday 4th February

DIV1 - R3 5:00 pm New Haven Esports vs Team Vitriolic -/-
DIV2 - R3 5:00 pm Hydra A vs Team Phoenix -/-
DIV3 - R3 5:00 pm Synergy vs BT1 Esports -/-
DIV1 - R3 6:00 pm Kryix vs Inferno -/-
DIV2 - R3 6:00 pm RF Viper vs Team Flare B -/-
DIV3 - R3 6:00 pm Hydra B vs RF Black -/-

Saturday 5th February

DIV3 - R3 3:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Chaotic Neutral -/-
DIV2 - R3 4:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs DirtyBird Gaming -/-
DIV1 - R3 5:00 pm Locusts vs Homeless -/-

Sunday 6th February

DIV1 - R3 5:00 pm UAB vs Shock Esports -/-
DIV2 - R3 5:00 pm Nowhere in America vs Z3 Esports -/-
DIV3 - R3 5:00 pm Overland Esports vs Sofa King Cool -/-

Thursday 10th February

DIV1 - R4 5:00 pm Kryix vs Team Vitriolic -/-
DIV2 - R4 5:00 pm Hydra A vs Z3 Esports -/-
DIV3 - R4 5:00 pm Overland Esports vs Chaotic Neutral -/-
DIV1 - R4 6:00 pm Inferno vs Shock Esports -/-
DIV2 - R4 6:00 pm RF Viper vs Team Phoenix -/-
DIV3 - R4 6:00 pm Synergy vs Sofa King Cool -/-

Friday 11th February

DIV1 - R4 5:00 pm UAB vs Homeless -/-
DIV2 - R4 5:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs Team Avidity -/-
DIV3 - R4 5:00 pm Milk Gang vs Frost-Reboot -/-
DIV1 - R4 6:00 pm Locusts vs Davy Jones Locker -/-
DIV2 - R4 6:00 pm Sixth Sense vs UCA Bears -/-
DIV3 - R4 6:00 pm The Barbershop vs Atlantis -/-

Saturday 12th February

DIV3 - R4 3:00 pm Hydra B vs BT1 Esports -/-
DIV2 - R4 4:00 pm Nowhere in America vs RF White -/-
DIV1 - R4 5:00 pm Tribe vs American Halftime -/-

Sunday 13th February

DIV1 - R4 5:00 pm New Haven Esports vs Monterrey Esports -/-
DIV2 - R4 5:00 pm Team Flare B vs DirtyBird Gaming -/-
DIV3 - R4 5:00 pm RF Black vs Goobers -/-

Thursday 17th February

DIV1 - R5 5:00 pm Locusts vs American Halftime -/-
DIV2 - R5 5:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs UCA Bears -/-
DIV3 - R5 5:00 pm RF Black vs Atlantis -/-
DIV1 - R5 6:00 pm UAB vs Davy Jones Locker -/-
DIV2 - R5 6:00 pm Hydra A vs Nowhere in America -/-
DIV3 - R5 6:00 pm Goobers vs BT1 Esports -/-

Friday 18th February

DIV1 - R5 5:00 pm New Haven Esports vs Tribe -/-
DIV2 - R5 5:00 pm RF Viper vs Z3 Esports -/-
DIV3 - R5 5:00 pm Hydra B vs Sofa King Cool -/-
DIV1 - R5 6:00 pm Shock Esports vs Team Vitriolic -/-
DIV2 - R5 6:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs Team Phoenix -/-
DIV3 - R5 6:00 pm Synergy vs Overland Esports -/-

Saturday 19th February

DIV3 - R5 3:00 pm The Barbershop vs Frost-Reboot -/-
DIV2 - R5 4:00 pm Team Flare B vs Team Avidity -/-
DIV1 - R5 5:00 pm Kryix vs Monterrey Esports -/-

Sunday 20th February

DIV1 - R5 5:00 pm Inferno vs Homeless -/-
DIV2 - R5 5:00 pm Sixth Sense vs RF White -/-
DIV3 - R5 5:00 pm Milk Gang vs Chaotic Neutral -/-

Thursday 24th February

DIV1 - R6 5:00 pm Kryix vs Tribe -/-
DIV2 - R6 5:00 pm RF Viper vs Nowhere in America -/-
DIV3 - R6 5:00 pm The Barbershop vs Milk Gang -/-
DIV1 - R6 6:00 pm Team Vitriolic vs Homeless -/-
DIV2 - R6 6:00 pm Team Flare B vs UCA Bears -/-
DIV3 - R6 6:00 pm Hydra B vs Overland Esports -/-

Friday 25th February

DIV1 - R6 5:00 pm UAB vs Locusts -/-
DIV2 - R6 5:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs Sixth Sense -/-
DIV3 - R6 5:00 pm Synergy vs Chaotic Neutral -/-
DIV1 - R6 6:00 pm Inferno vs Davy Jones Locker -/-
DIV2 - R6 6:00 pm Hydra A vs RF White -/-
DIV3 - R6 6:00 pm RF Black vs Frost-Reboot -/-

Saturday 26th February

DIV3 - R6 3:00 pm Goobers vs Sofa King Cool -/-
DIV2 - R6 4:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs Z3 Esports -/-
DIV1 - R6 5:00 pm New Haven Esports vs American Halftime -/-

Sunday 27th February

DIV1 - R6 5:00 pm Shock Esports vs Monterrey Esports -/-
DIV2 - R6 5:00 pm Team Phoenix vs Team Avidity -/-
DIV3 - R6 5:00 pm BT1 Esports vs Atlantis -/-

March 2022

Thursday 3rd March

DIV1 - R7 5:00 pm UAB vs American Halftime -/-
DIV2 - R7 5:00 pm Team Flare B vs Sixth Sense -/-
DIV3 - R7 5:00 pm BT1 Esports vs Frost-Reboot -/-
DIV1 - R7 6:00 pm Shock Esports vs Tribe -/-
DIV2 - R7 6:00 pm Dungeon Crawlers vs RF White -/-
DIV3 - R7 6:00 pm The Barbershop vs Chaotic Neutral -/-

Friday 4th March

DIV1 - R7 5:00 pm Kryix vs New Haven Esports -/-
DIV2 - R7 5:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs Nowhere in America -/-
DIV3 - R7 5:00 pm Goobers vs Overland Esports -/-
DIV1 - R7 6:00 pm Homeless vs Monterrey Esports -/-
DIV2 - R7 6:00 pm Team Avidity vs Z3 Esports -/-
DIV3 - R7 6:00 pm Atlantis vs Sofa King Cool -/-

Saturday 5th March

DIV3 - R7 3:00 pm RF Black vs Milk Gang -/-
DIV2 - R7 4:00 pm RF Viper vs Hydra A -/-
DIV1 - R7 5:00 pm Team Vitriolic vs Davy Jones Locker -/-

Sunday 6th March

DIV1 - R7 5:00 pm Inferno vs Locusts -/-
DIV2 - R7 5:00 pm Team Phoenix vs UCA Bears -/-
DIV3 - R7 5:00 pm Hydra B vs Synergy -/-

Thursday 10th March

DIV1 - R8 5:00 pm Shock Esports vs New Haven Esports -/-
DIV2 - R8 5:00 pm Team Avidity vs Nowhere in America -/-
DIV3 - R8 5:00 pm Goobers vs Synergy -/-
DIV1 - R8 6:00 pm Monterrey Esports vs Davy Jones Locker -/-
DIV2 - R8 6:00 pm Team Phoenix vs Sixth Sense -/-
DIV3 - R8 6:00 pm BT1 Esports vs Milk Gang -/-

Friday 11th March

DIV1 - R8 5:00 pm Team Vitriolic vs Locusts -/-
DIV2 - R8 5:00 pm Z3 Esports vs UCA Bears -/-
DIV3 - R8 5:00 pm RF Black vs The Barbershop -/-
DIV1 - R8 6:00 pm Homeless vs Tribe -/-
DIV2 - R8 6:00 pm Team Flare B vs Dungeon Crawlers -/-
DIV3 - R8 6:00 pm Hydra B vs Chaotic Neutral -/-

Saturday 12th March

DIV3 - R8 3:00 pm Atlantis vs Overland Esports -/-
DIV2 - R8 4:00 pm RF Viper vs RF White -/-
DIV1 - R8 5:00 pm Inferno vs UAB -/-

Sunday 13th March

DIV1 - R8 5:00 pm Kryix vs American Halftime -/-
DIV2 - R8 5:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs Hydra A -/-
DIV3 - R8 5:00 pm Sofa King Cool vs Frost-Reboot -/-

Thursday 17th March

DIV1 - R9 5:00 pm Team Vitriolic vs UAB -/-
DIV2 - R9 5:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs RF Viper -/-
DIV3 - R9 5:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Overland Esports -/-
DIV1 - R9 6:00 pm Shock Esports vs Kryix -/-
DIV2 - R9 6:00 pm Z3 Esports vs Sixth Sense -/-
DIV3 - R9 6:00 pm Goobers vs Hydra B -/-

Friday 18th March

DIV1 - R9 5:00 pm Inferno vs American Halftime -/-
DIV2 - R9 5:00 pm Team Avidity vs Hydra A -/-
DIV3 - R9 5:00 pm Atlantis vs Synergy -/-
DIV1 - R9 6:00 pm Homeless vs New Haven Esports -/-
DIV2 - R9 6:00 pm Team Phoenix vs Dungeon Crawlers -/-
DIV3 - R9 6:00 pm Sofa King Cool vs Milk Gang -/-

Saturday 19th March

DIV3 - R9 3:00 pm RF Black vs Chaotic Neutral -/-
DIV2 - R9 4:00 pm UCA Bears vs Nowhere in America -/-
DIV1 - R9 5:00 pm Monterrey Esports vs Locusts -/-

Sunday 20th March

DIV1 - R9 5:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs Tribe -/-
DIV2 - R9 5:00 pm Team Flare B vs RF White -/-
DIV3 - R9 5:00 pm BT1 Esports vs The Barbershop -/-

Thursday 24th March

DIV1 - R10 5:00 pm Tribe vs Locusts -/-
DIV2 - R10 5:00 pm Team Phoenix vs Team Flare B -/-
DIV3 - R10 5:00 pm Sofa King Cool vs The Barbershop -/-
DIV1 - R10 6:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs New Haven Esports -/-
DIV2 - R10 6:00 pm UCA Bears vs Hydra A -/-
DIV3 - R10 6:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Synergy -/-

Friday 25th March

DIV1 - R10 5:00 pm Shock Esports vs American Halftime -/-
DIV2 - R10 5:00 pm DirtyBird Gaming vs RF White -/-
DIV3 - R10 5:00 pm BT1 Esports vs RF Black -/-
DIV1 - R10 6:00 pm Monterrey Esports vs UAB -/-
DIV2 - R10 6:00 pm Nowhere in America vs Sixth Sense -/-
DIV3 - R10 6:00 pm Overland Esports vs Milk Gang -/-

Saturday 26th March

DIV3 - R10 3:00 pm Atlantis vs Hydra B -/-
DIV2 - R10 4:00 pm Z3 Esports vs Dungeon Crawlers -/-
DIV1 - R10 5:00 pm Homeless vs Kryix -/-

Sunday 27th March

DIV1 - R10 5:00 pm Team Vitriolic vs Inferno -/-
DIV2 - R10 5:00 pm Team Avidity vs RF Viper -/-
DIV3 - R10 5:00 pm Goobers vs Chaotic Neutral -/-

Thursday 31st March

DIV1 - R11 5:00 pm Davy Jones Locker vs Kryix -/-
DIV2 - R11 5:00 pm Team Avidity vs DirtyBird Gaming -/-
DIV3 - R11 5:00 pm BT1 Esports vs Chaotic Neutral -/-
DIV1 - R11 6:00 pm Team Vitriolic vs American Halftime -/-
DIV2 - R11 6:00 pm Team Phoenix vs RF White -/-
DIV3 - R11 6:00 pm Atlantis vs Goobers -/-

April 2022

Friday 1st April

DIV1 - R11 5:00 pm Locusts vs New Haven Esports -/-
DIV2 - R11 5:00 pm UCA Bears vs RF Viper -/-
DIV3 - R11 5:00 pm Overland Esports vs The Barbershop -/-
DIV1 - R11 6:00 pm Homeless vs Shock Esports -/-
DIV2 - R11 6:00 pm Nowhere in America vs Dungeon Crawlers -/-
DIV3 - R11 6:00 pm Sofa King Cool vs RF Black -/-

Saturday 2nd April

DIV3 - R11 3:00 pm Milk Gang vs Synergy -/-
DIV2 - R11 4:00 pm Sixth Sense vs Hydra A -/-
DIV1 - R11 5:00 pm Monterrey Esports vs Inferno -/-

Sunday 3rd April

DIV1 - R11 5:00 pm Tribe vs UAB -/-
DIV2 - R11 5:00 pm Z3 Esports vs Team Flare B -/-
DIV3 - R11 5:00 pm Frost-Reboot vs Hydra B -/-